According to the order of the Municipal Development Fund of Georgia and within the framework of the state procurement contract, “INSI”  LTD has built a new public school in the village of Tsopi, Marneuli municipality.
The public school for 150 students fully complies with modern standards and safety norms. Based on the terrain, the building is a three-level, terraced type building.
There is an open combined sports field with an artificial cover on the school territory. There are ramps for disabled people in the yard and at the entrances of the building, as well as an elevator fully adapted for disabled people is installed in the building. There are also bathrooms for disabled people. The school is equipped with video surveillance, fire alarm and notification systems, an automatic smoke extraction system and a control centre.
Launch: 10 April 2019 Year
Complite: 30 November 2021 Year.